CEAS - Asociaciones y Grupos



Denominación C.E.A.S. Localidad
A.M.P.A. COLEGIO "SANTA ISABEL" Alba de Tormes Alba de Tormes
A.M.P.A. COLEGIO "SANTA TERESA" Alba de Tormes Alba de Tormes
A.M.P.A. I.E.S.O. "LEONARDO DA VINCI" Alba de Tormes Alba de Tormes
A.M.P.A. "LAS CINCO ENCINAS" Alba de Tormes Galinduste
A.M.P.A. COLEGIO "RAFAEL ALBERTI" Alba de Tormes Terradillos
A.M.P.A. I.E.S.O. "QUERCUS" Alba de Tormes Terradillos
A.M.P.A. CERVANTES (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. EL PARQUE (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. EL PLANTIO (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. LA MURALLA (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. LA SOLANA (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. LOS PINOS (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. MARIA AUXILIADORA (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CASTAÑAR (BEJAR) Béjar Béjar
A.M.P.A. LOS NEVEROS (CANDELARIO) Béjar Candelario
ASOCIACIÓN DE PADRES Y MADRES DE ALUMNOS DEL COLEGIO PUBLICO DE E.G.B. DE CANTAGALLO Béjar Cantagallo
A.M.P.A. JUAN DEL ENCINA (BOADA) Ciudad Rodrigo I Boada
A.M.P.A. SAN ANTONIO (EL BODON) Ciudad Rodrigo I Bodón (El)
A.M.P.A. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO (LAFUENTE DE SAN ESTEBAN) Ciudad Rodrigo I Fuente de San Esteban (La)
A.M.P.A. ALBERTO MENDO (SANTI SPIRITUS) Ciudad Rodrigo I Sancti-Spíritus
A.M.P.A. "LA CRUZ DE LA VILLA" Ciudad Rodrigo II Fuenteguinaldo
A.M.P.A. "NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION" (FUENTES DE OÑORO) Ciudad Rodrigo II Fuentes de Oñoro
A.M.P.A. "AGADONES" Ciudad Rodrigo II Martiago
A.M.P.A. "COLEGIO RURAL ALTO AGUEDA " Ciudad Rodrigo II Navasfrías
A.M.P.A. "EL CASTILLO" (PEÑAPARDA) Ciudad Rodrigo II Peñaparda
A.M.P.A. "LA LAGUNA" ( ROBLEDA) Ciudad Rodrigo II Robleda
A.M.P.A. "LA RAYA" (VILLAR DE CIERVO) Ciudad Rodrigo II Villar de Ciervo
A.M.P.A. "RIOFRIO" (VILLASRUBIAS) Ciudad Rodrigo II Villasrubias
A.M.P.A EL ZURGUEN (CESPEDOSA DE TORMES) Guijuelo Cespedosa de Tormes
A.M.P.A. GABRIEL Y GALAN (FUENTERROBLE DE SALVATIERRA) Guijuelo Fuenterroble de Salvatierra
A.M.P.A. "DAVID HERNÁNCHEZ" DEL COLEG. PUB. DE EDUC. INFANTIL Y PRIMARIA FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS Guijuelo Guijuelo
A.M.P.A. DAVID HERNANDEZ (GUIJUELO) Guijuelo Guijuelo
A.M.P.A. I,E,S." VIA DE LA PLATA" (GUJUELO) Guijuelo Guijuelo
A.M.P.A. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (GUIJUELO) Guijuelo Guijuelo
A.M.P.A. LOS LLANOS (LEDRADA) Guijuelo Ledrada
A.M.P.A. VALPARAISO (SANTIBAÑEZ DE BEJAR) Guijuelo Santibáñez de Béjar
A.M.P.A. ALVAREZ MORATO (LOS SANTOS) Guijuelo Santos (Los)
A.M.P.A. VALVANEDA (SORIHUELA) Guijuelo Sorihuela
AMPA DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN Ledesma Doñinos de Salamanca
A.M.P.A. SAN JOSE (LEDESMA) Ledesma Ledesma
AMPA TRINIDAD VICENTE Ledesma Rollán
A.M.P.A. "EL BUEN SUCESO" Linares Linares de Riofrío
A.M.P.A. "VIRGEN DE LA CUESTA" Linares Miranda del Castañar
ASOCICIÓN DE FAMILIAS DEL CRA LOS JARALES Linares San Miguel de Valero
A.M.P.A. "SANTO CRISTO" Linares Sotoserrano
A.M.P.A. DEL I.E.S TIERRAS DE ABADENGO (LUMBRALES) Lumbrales Lumbrales
A.M.P.A. LIMINARES (LUMBRALES) Lumbrales Lumbrales
A.M.P.A. DEL C.R.A DE MACOTERA (ALARAZ) Peñaranda Alaraz
A.M.P.A. VIRGEN DE LA MISERICORDIA (CANTALAPIEDRA) Peñaranda Cantalapiedra
A.M.P.A. CAÑADA REAL (CANTARACILLO) Peñaranda Cantaracillo
A.M.P.A MIGUEL DELIBES (MACOTERA) Peñaranda Macotera
A.M.P.A. IES SAN JOSE. GERMÁN SÁNCHEZ RUIPÉREZ (PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE) Peñaranda Peñaranda de Bracamonte
A.M.P.A. LA ENCARNACION (PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE) Peñaranda Peñaranda de Bracamonte
A.M.P.A. SAN MIGUEL (PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE) Peñaranda Peñaranda de Bracamonte
A.M.P.A. LA FLECHA (CABRERIZOS) Rural Norte Cabrerizos
A.M.P.A. DIEZ DE SEPTIEMBRE (CASTELLANOS DE MORISCOS) Rural Norte Castellanos de Moriscos
A.M.P.A. PIEDRA FRANCA (VILLAMAYOR) Rural Norte Villamayor
A.M.P.A. VILLARES DE LA REINA (VILLARES DE LA REINA) Rural Norte Villares de la Reina
A.M.P.A. CPC SIERRA DE FRANCIA (LA ALBERCA) Tamames Alberca (La)
A.M.P.A. IESO LAS BATUECAS (LA ALBERCA) Tamames Alberca (La)
A.M.P.A. LOS ALFAREROS (TAMAMES) Tamames Tamames
A.M.P.A. EUSEBIA PALOMINO (CANTALPINO) Las Villas Cantalpino
A.M.P.A. VIRGEN DE LOS CABALLEROS (VILLAVIEJA DE YELTES) Vitigudino Villavieja de Yeltes
AMPA CRA MANUEL MORENO BLANCO Vitigudino Vitigudino